http://sealaska.com

Refine Search

  •  
  •  
Alaska swimming top 16 prep times

...Lat, 149.20; Kultenbacker, Bart, 149.15. 100-YARD BUTTERFLY - Abby Kiffmeyer, Sol, 59.47 seconds; Ashleigh Atkinson, East, 1:00.92; Genny Szymanski, Haines, 1:01.04; Abby Jackson, Pet, 1:01.25; Christine Piakak...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/102403/spo_swim.shtml
Sports
Alaska swimming top 16 prep times

...Lat, 149.20; Kultenbacker, Bart, 149.15. 100-YARD BUTTERFLY - Abby Kiffmeyer, Sol, 59.47 seconds; Ashleigh Atkinson, East, 1:00.92; Genny Szymanski, Haines, 1:01.04; Abby Jackson, Pet, 1:01.25; Christine Piakak...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/103103/spo_swimstats.shtml
Sports
Alaska state swimming and diving championships

...EAST ANCHORAGE (Katy Bowlus, Kaelen Dickinson, Ashleigh Atkinson, Somer Merritt), 1:56.50; 6. DIMOND (Jenna...Abby Kiffmeyer (Soldotna), 56.75 seconds; 2. Ashleigh Atkinson (East Anchorage), 1:00.25; 3. Christina...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/110903/spo_swimstats.shtml
Sports
Alaska swimming top 16 prep times

...65; Maggie Sels, Serv, 138.55. 100-YARD BUTTERFLY - Abby Kiffmeyer, Sol, 1 minute, 0.12 seconds; Ashleigh Atkinson, East, 1:00.92; Genny Szymanski, Haines, 1:01.04; Abby Jackson, Pet, 1:01.25; Christine Piakak...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/100303/spo_swimtimes.shtml
Sports
Swimming

...15; Megan Morton, Dim, 145.00. 100-YARD BUTTERFLY - Abby Kiffmeyer, Sol, 1 minute, 0.12 seconds; Ashleigh Atkinson, East, 1:00.92; Genny Szymanski, Haines, 1:01.04; Abby Jackson, Pet, 1:01.25; Christine Piakak...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/100903/spo_swimming.shtml
Sports
Alaska Swimming Top 16 Prep Times

...02.38; 4. tie, Katie Fair, Valdez, 1:02.60; 4. tie, Catherine Engibous, Chugiak, 1:02.60; 6. Ashleigh Atkinson, East Anchorage, 1:02.61; 7. Renae Rykaczewski, Homer, 1:02.82; 8. Ana Dietrich, West Valley, 1...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/101102/spo_swimstats.shtml
Sports
Alaska Swimming Top 16 Prep Times

...02.03; 4. tie, Katie Fair, Valdez, 1:02.60; 4. tie, Catherine Engibous, Chugiak, 1:02.60; 6. Ashleigh Atkinson, East Anchorage, 1:02.61; 7. Renae Rykaczewski, Homer, 1:02.82; 8. Kate Gallaway, Ketchikan, 1...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/102402/spo_swimstats.shtml
Sports
State Swim Meet Results

...25; 3. Christina Piakak (Service), 1:01.44; 4. Brittany Walker (East Anchorage), 1:02.81; 5. Ashleigh Atkinson (East Anchorage), 1:03.63; 6. Bronwen Nicholls (Dimond), 1:03.94; 7. Katie Fair (Valdez), 1...

http://www.juneauempire.com/stories/111002/spo_swimstats.shtml
Sports
1

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2270
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING